Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 500 Page,Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Register 100 Page,Duty Book
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4711471 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT TRADERS | - | 10-03-2024 19:43:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CARBON STATIONERY AND XEROX | - | 05-03-2024 13:50:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | IRFAN KHAN | - | 09-03-2024 14:41:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LONE AND BROTHERS | - | 08-03-2024 22:27:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 16:20:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 11-03-2024 08:35:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NEELOFAR BANO | - | 02-03-2024 19:43:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NEW KHAN & SONS | - | 08-03-2024 23:03:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | RIDDHI SIDDHI STATIONERY AND XEROX | - | 08-03-2024 13:45:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SATBIR TRADERS | - | 02-03-2024 00:46:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TWENTY THREE INFRATECH | - | 10-03-2024 15:55:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | WALI MOHD & SONS | - | 03-03-2024 22:34:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WALI MOHD & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 500 Page,Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Register 100 Page,Duty Book | 182980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE AND BROTHERS | Item Categories : Register 500 Page,Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Register 100 Page,Duty Book | 225900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW KHAN & SONS | Item Categories : Register 500 Page,Register 400 Page,Register 300 Page,Register 200 Page,Register 100 Page,Duty Book | 237700.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Supply of jungle firewood required for solid fuel boilers located at anekal -100 mt, byrapatna-500 mt, kanakapura c c-100mt chilling centres for one year.
Read moreRegister 500 page 1,register 400 page 2,register 300 page 3,register 200 page 4,register 100 page 5
Read more
Jcos training hand book,or training hand book,register 200 page,register 300 page,register 400 page
Read more
Register 400 page,register 200 page,register 100 page,note book 100 page,do envelop,room freshnerv,
Read more
Ruled register 400 page,ruled register 300 page,ruled register 200 page,ruled register 100 page
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,register 400 page,register 300 page,register 200 page,register 100 page,reynolds
Read more
of your Industry type