Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Assy Mag Valve,Spark Plug,Accelerator Cable,Ce Bush,Brush Set,Tail Light Lh
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3558116
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 12, 2023 18:44
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 R L ASSOCIATES - 21-06-2023 21:10:29 MII Qualified
2 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 22-06-2023 09:36:13 MII MSE Qualified
3 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES - 22-06-2023 09:40:18 MII MSE Qualified
4 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES - 22-06-2023 09:31:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJDHANI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Assy mag valve,Spark plug,Accelerator cable,CE bush,Brush set,Tail light lh 4970.20 L1
2 ROYAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Assy mag valve,Spark plug,Accelerator cable,CE bush,Brush set,Tail light lh 5390.00 L2
3 RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Assy mag valve,Spark plug,Accelerator cable,CE bush,Brush set,Tail light lh 5547.00 L3
4 R L ASSOCIATES (MII) Item Categories : Assy mag valve,Spark plug,Accelerator cable,CE bush,Brush set,Tail light lh 5801.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise