Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(23 B91 C004) N0721 0721027 Oil Servo Stern Neox D Heavy,N9150 006387 Oil Servo Friz Eco 170,N9150 00
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4226024
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 11, 2023 21:48
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 976 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 300 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED Make : INDIAN OIL (SERVO) Model : INDIAN OIL (SERVO) Title : SERVOSTERN NDH 17-01-2024 13:30:35 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : (23B91C004) N0721-0721027 OIL SERVO STERN NEOX D HEAVY,N9150-006387 OIL SERVO FRIZ ECO-170,N9150-00 19753860.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise