Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coreldraw Graphics Suite 2024
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5222338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
99913
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | Make : Corel Model : Corel DRAW Graphics Suite Enterprise License Title : Corel DRAW Graphics Suite Enterprise License Windows | 13-08-2024 15:48:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : SOFTWARE Model : SOFTWARE Title : SOFTWARE | 19-08-2024 19:13:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MICROGENESIS CADSOFT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Coreldraw Graphics Suite 2024 Model : Coreldraw Graphics Suite 2024 Title : Coreldraw Graphics Suite 2024 | 20-08-2024 12:42:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAOKI INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Corel DRAW Model : CorelDRAW Graphics Suite Title : CorelDRAW Graphics Suite 2024 Business Perpetual License (incl. 1 Yr CorelSure Maintenance) | 20-08-2024 15:48:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Corel Model : LCCDGS2024ENT11 Title : CorelDRAW Graphics Suite 2024 Business Perpetual License (incl. 1 Yr CorelSure Maintenance) | 20-08-2024 12:29:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Coreldraw graphics suite 2024 | 99913.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CorelDRAW Graphics Suite 2024 Business Perpetual License (incl. 1 Yr CorelSure Maintenance) | Corel | LCCDGS2024ENT11 | 1 | ₹ 99913.000 |
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreCoreldraw graphics suite software
Coreldraw graphics suite
 software 41 perpetual license
Read morePower bi,coreldraw graphics suite 2024,abode reader,ms office suite software,window 11 operating sy
Read more
of your Industry type