Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mdr 10 Morgavhan Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Himayatnagar.
Description
Improvement To Mdr 10 Morgavhan Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Himayatnagar.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_NANDE_937039_2
Reference
Number
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 5/ UEE/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place EEZPBHOKAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.