Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Vidhayak Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Anand Nagar Rajendra Patvari Wali Gali Zone No.05 Ward No.17.File No.125/25 X3/3.
Description
(Vidhayak Nidhi) Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Anand Nagar Rajendra Patvari Wali Gali Zone No.05 Ward No.17.File No.125/25 X3/3.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_428978_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/125/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 11329
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505695

Start Date June 27, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/07/2025

Expired 426 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.