Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Rising Main To Tap Water From Rwss For Water Supply To Barpali Nac Under State Plan Basudha For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Laying Of Rising Main To Tap Water From Rwss For Water Supply To Barpali Nac Under State Plan Basudha For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHEO_103207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHSBP-02/2024-25 Dt. 11.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 13578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARPALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501830 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to buguda nac under basudha
Laying of clear water rising main pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to buguda nac under basudha
Read moreLaying of clear water rising main pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to polasara nac under aap 2024-25 (basudha)
Laying of clear water rising main pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to polasara nac under aap 2024-25 (basudha)
Read moreLaying of cwrm pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to digapahandi nac under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24/2024-25
Laying of cwrm pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to digapahandi nac under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24/2024-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreLaying of cwrm pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to digapahandi nac under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24/2024-25
Laying of cwrm pipe line in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to digapahandi nac under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24/2024-25
Read moreLaying of feeder pipeline from clear water rising main of mega piped water supply project of rwss for supply to chandbali nac
Laying of feeder pipeline from clear water rising main of mega piped water supply project of rwss for supply to chandbali nac
Read moreImprovement of intake system at kiakata along with construction of cwr and laying of pipeline to tap water from rwss under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24
Improvement of intake system at kiakata along with construction of cwr and laying of pipeline to tap water from rwss under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of intake system at kiakata along with construction of cwr and laying of pipeline to tap water from rwss under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24
Improvement of intake system at kiakata along with construction of cwr and laying of pipeline to tap water from rwss under state plan basudha for the year 2023-24
Read moreLaying of cwrm to hill top ogr at stadium, khallikote in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to khallikote nac under state plan (basudha) for the year 2023-24.
Laying of cwrm to hill top ogr at stadium, khallikote in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to khallikote nac under state plan (basudha) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreLaying of cwrm to hill top ogr at stadium, khallikote in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to khallikote nac under state plan (basudha) for the year 2023-24.
Laying of cwrm to hill top ogr at stadium, khallikote in connection with sharing of drinking water from rwss for water supply to khallikote nac under state plan (basudha) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type