Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2025 2026 Kattapuram Attapadam Irish Drain Maintenance Ward 19 Koratty Gp
|
| Description |
2025 2026 Kattapuram Attapadam Irish Drain Maintenance Ward 19 Koratty Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S0147/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1880 |
| EMD | 21279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koratty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310944 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-53/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - construction of attapadam kattapuram road irish drain ward-14 koratty gp
Civil works
Read morePallikulam attapadam road maintenance ward 19 koratty gp
Pallikulam attapadam road maintenance ward 19 koratty gp
Read more2025-2026 gandinagar road maintenance in ward 19 koratty gp
2025-2026 gandinagar road maintenance in ward 19 koratty gp
Read moreKattapuram lift irrigation pumphouse electrification- koratty gp
Kattapuram lift irrigation pumphouse electrification- koratty gp
Read more2022-2023 kattapuram ring road irish drain w18
2022-2023 kattapuram ring road irish drain w18
Read morePogam besleham branch road irish drain in ward no10 of koratty gp
Pogam besleham branch road irish drain in ward no10 of koratty gp
Read more2025-26 maryadhakavala road maintenance ward -19 koratty gp
2025-26 maryadhakavala road maintenance ward -19 koratty gp
Read more2025-2026 thaliyapparmmbu ambalam road in ward 19 koratty grama panchayath
2025-2026 thaliyapparmmbu ambalam road in ward 19 koratty grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro 18/2025-2026 irish drain-nethaji road irish drain in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro 18/2025-2026 irish drain-nethaji road irish drain in&#x0d ward 1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type