Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Of Proposed Traffic Island At Jayhind Chowk Maldad Road
|
| Description |
Estimate Of Proposed Traffic Island At Jayhind Chowk Maldad Road
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1297443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMC/Civil/2026-27/Notice4/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 8698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sangamner municipal council |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2228633 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreof your Industry type