Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Saraswati Marg, Ganga Mandir Marg, Padam Singh Road, Ramswaroop Vidyarthi Marg, Military Road And Khajoor Road Cut By Bses (Id 202410161059373, 202410101607492, 202410160959122, 202411201520510, 202412082111454 And 202501140945513) U
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Saraswati Marg, Ganga Mandir Marg, Padam Singh Road, Ramswaroop Vidyarthi Marg, Military Road And Khajoor Road Cut By Bses (Id 202410161059373, 202410101607492, 202410160959122, 202411201520510, 202412082111454 And 202501140945513) U
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_270531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/EE/S.R.D. Project Divn-II/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51432 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, SRD Project DIV.-II, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355249 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of roads cut by delhi jal board at new rohtak road (zakhira under pass to ramswaroop vidyarthi marg) under sub division -2, srd-2.
Restoration of roads cut by delhi jal board at new rohtak road (zakhira under pass to ramswaroop vidyarthi marg) under sub division -2, srd-2.
Read moreRestoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Restoration of roads cut by bses at ramkumar marg, sadar thana road, idgah road and qutub road under sub.division-2, srd-2.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Restoration of road cut by bses on jaitpur road under ser-2/22.
Read moreRoad restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Road restoration of guru ravi dass marg cut by bses rajdhani power ltd under&#x0d jurisdiction of ser-2/24 during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and airtel on shaheed jeet singh marg, aruna asaf ali marg and vedant deshika marg (from uso marg cut to outer ring road) and d-1 and d-2 vasant kunj road under sub division-iii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses and airtel on shaheed jeet singh marg, aruna asaf ali marg and vedant deshika marg (from uso marg cut to outer ring road) and d-1 and d-2 vasant kunj road under sub division-iii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses on aruna asaf ali marg under sub division-iii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2023-24.
Restoration of road cut by bses on aruna asaf ali marg under sub division-iii of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by delhi jal board at new rohtak road from ramswroop vidyarthi marg to towards kamal t-point rhs road under jurisdiction of sub divn.-2, srd-2,pwd)
Restoration of road cut made by delhi jal board at new rohtak road from ramswroop vidyarthi marg to towards kamal t-point rhs road under jurisdiction of sub divn.-2, srd-2,pwd)
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Restoration of road cut by bses, igl, airtel at mma road, mp road, cv raman marg, gurudwara road on various location under sub-division ser-12 of division ser-1, new delhi
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Read moreof your Industry type