Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bid Invitation For Repair Services Bd 155 Dozer 🚜 Central Coalfields Limited (Cccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of A Blade Assembly, Including The Blade Arm, Diagonal End Bit Cutting Edge, And Centre Plate, For Bd 155 Dozer Sl No 13622 T3669 Under The Rajhara Ocp, Rajhara Area. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Tender Fee Is Inr 3300, With No Emd Required. Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Repair Methodologies, And Cost Estimates, To Address The Repair Requirements Of The Dozer. Keywords: Repair Services, Bd 155 Dozer, Central Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid, Rajhara Ocp, Rajhara Area| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Blade Assembly Blade Arm Tr Diagonal End Bit Cutting Edge And Centre Plate Of Bd 155 Dozer Sl No 13622 T3669 Under Rajhara Ocp Rajhara Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Blade Assembly Blade Arm Tr Diagonal End Bit Cutting Edge And Centre Plate Of Bd 155 Dozer Sl No 13622 T3669 Under Rajhara Ocp Rajhara Area

|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_311775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/ROCP/Excv/Tend/24-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X).ROCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323097 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of blade assembly, blade arm, trunion, diagonal, end bit and centre plate of bd 155 dozer sl. no. 13720 of jharkhand ocp.
Repairing of blade assembly, blade arm, trunion, diagonal, end bit and centre plate of bd 155 dozer sl. no. 13720 of jharkhand ocp.
Read moreBull dozer bd-355, beml,dozer assy, beml, dozer, bd-155,dozer assy, beml, dozer, bd-155,dozer assy,
Read more
Bull dozer bd-355, beml,dozer assy, beml, dozer, bd-155,dozer assy, beml, dozer, bd-155,dozer assy,
Read more
Repairing of blade assembly, cutting edge, end bit and base plate of beml dozer bd-155 sl.no. t-13627 of gidi-c colliery.
Repairing of blade assembly, cutting edge, end bit and base plate of beml dozer bd-155 sl.no. t-13627 of gidi-c colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type