Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1372/24 Completion Work Of Drain In Kedaram Road And By Lane Renovation Works In Pattom Ward
|
| Description |
1372/24 Completion Work Of Drain In Kedaram Road And
By Lane Renovation Works In Pattom Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585617_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreChalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Chalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko&#x0d nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane&#x0d pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by&#x0d lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Read moreChalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Chalakuzhu by lane sct nager p.t chacko nager by lane madathuvila by lane kappil road paloor lane pazya road manganoorkonam by lane goureesha pattom by lane pattom variouse road maintanance work
Read moreDeposit deposit work of thiruvananthapuram corporation improving water supply by dismantling old distribution lines and alteration of existing water connections to the newly laid pvc pipelines at kedaram lane and paloor lane in pattom ward
Deposit deposit work of thiruvananthapuram corporation improving water supply by dismantling old distribution lines and alteration of existing water connections to the newly laid pvc pipelines at kedaram lane and paloor lane in pattom ward
Read moreDeposit- s s b - toilet renovation-toilet renovation works in state special branch headquarters at pattom
Maintenance work
Read moreFce1-288/23-renovation of drain and by lane at paliyam lane in division 5 (re-tender)
Fce1-288/23-renovation of drain and by lane at paliyam lane in division 5 (re-tender)
Read moreProj. no 35/2023-24-pattom ward - mangannoorkkonam panachamoodu lane retarring and drain construction
Proj. no 35/2023-24-pattom ward - mangannoorkkonam panachamoodu lane retarring and drain construction
Read moreof your Industry type