Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01 No. Aug. Of Ptr 3.15 Mva To 5 Mva At 33/11 Kv Chainpur S/S Ts 04/866/19.9.2025
|
| Description |
Estimate For 01 No. Augmentation Of Ptr 3.15 Mva To 5 Mva At 33/11 Kv Chainpur S/S Under Zirniya D/C Of O And M Dn Khargone Ii 2nd In Khargone Circle The Administrative Approval No. Md/Wz/08 03/12348/ Dt 04.08.2025 At Feeder Id 628644
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_453056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
for 01 No. Aug. Of PTR 3.15 MVA to 5 MVA at 33/11 KV Chainpur S/s TS-04/866/19.9.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC KHARGONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533126 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rajabarari s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva muhalkalan s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Estimate for augg. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rajabarari s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva muhalkalan s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv charuwa s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva somgaon s/s under oandm div. harda north
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv charuwa s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva somgaon s/s under oandm div. harda north
Read moreEstimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s rampur and addl. ptr 3.15 mva providing in 33/11 kv s/s morkha under betul north division in o and m betul circle
Estimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s rampur and addl. ptr 3.15 mva providing in 33/11 kv s/s morkha under betul north division in o and m betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv abgaon khurd s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva temlawadi s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv abgaon khurd s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva temlawadi s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv abgaon khurd s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva temlawadi s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv handiya s/s and return 3.15 mva ptr under oandm div. harda northoandm div. harda north
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rehtakalan s/s and return 3.15 mva ptrunder oandm div. harda south
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rehtakalan s/s and return 3.15 mva ptrunder oandm div. harda south
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Read moreEstimate for aug. ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s bhimpur under bhimpur d/c under betul north dn.
Estimate for aug. ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s bhimpur under bhimpur d/c under betul north dn.
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Read moreEstimate for installation of 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv bhainsdehi s/s in bhaindehi d/c and aug of ptr capacity form 3.15 mva ptr to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohi in joulkheda d/c in o and m betul circle
Estimate for installation of 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv bhainsdehi s/s in bhaindehi d/c and aug of ptr capacity form 3.15 mva ptr to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohi in joulkheda d/c in o and m betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type