Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 3 Main Dam Including Coffer Dam Of Dibang Multipurpose Project, Arunachal Pradesh, India
|
| Description |
Lot 3 Main Dam Including Coffer Dam Of Dibang Multipurpose Project, Arunachal Pradesh, India
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHPC_807459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/CCW/CC-I/CO-317/PR12924/35 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 10 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roing, Arunachal Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880442 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot-3 main dam including coffer dam and hm works of dibang multipurpose project
Lot-3 main dam including coffer dam and hm works of dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh, india
Read moreProviding and fixing split bamboo fencing around main office complex of dibang multipurpose project, nhpc ltd, roing, lower dibang valley, arunachal pradesh
Providing and fixing split bamboo fencing around main office complex of dibang multipurpose project, nhpc ltd, roing, lower dibang valley, arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of control room building for 33 or 0.433 kv substation at right bank near dam site, dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh
Construction of control room building for 33 or 0.433 kv substation at right bank near dam site, dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh
Read moreLot-5c hydro-mechanical works package for pressure shaft steel liners of dibang multipurpose project
Design, preparation of all detailed drawings, procurement, fabrication / manufacturing, inspection, shop assembly and testing, painting, transportation, site storage and site erection, testing and commissioning of pressure shaft steel liners.
Read moreConstruction of security check post cum temporary site office at chimri colony, dibang multipurpose project, roing arunachal pradesh
Construction of security check post cum temporary site office at chimri colony, dibang multipurpose project, roing arunachal pradesh
Read moreLot- 5b package for hydro-mechanical works for intake and draft tube gates and hoists of dibang multipurpose project, 2880 mw , located in lower dibang valley district in the state of arunachal pradesh, india
Lot-5b package for hydro-mechanical works for intake and draft tube gates and hoists of dibang multipurpose project, 2880 mw , located in lower dibang valley district in the state of arunachal pradesh, india
Read moreLaying of main water supply line for various establishments at chimiri township, dibang multipurpose project
Laying of main water supply line for various establishments at chimiri township, dibang multipurpose project
Read moreExploratory drilling works (40 nos. holes 4 m each) at right bank drift and left bank drift of dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh
Exploratory drilling works (40 nos. holes 4 m each) at right bank drift and left bank drift of dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh
Read moreDesign, supply, fabrication, installation and commissioning of double storey prefabricated field hostel at chimri, dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh of area 1345 sqm
Design, supply, fabrication, installation and commissioning of double storey prefabricated field hostel at chimri, dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh of area 1345 sqm
Read moreDesign, supply ,fabrication, installation and commissioning of double storey pre-fabricated nhpc administrative building at chimri, dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh of area 1047.00
Design, supply ,fabrication, installation and commissioning of double storey pre-fabricated nhpc administrative building at chimri, dibang multipurpose project, arunachal pradesh of area 1047.00
Read moreof your Industry type