Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Over Hauling Work Of 11 Kv Vcb Under Electricity Distribution Section Syana, Bulandshahr.
|
| Description |
Repair/Over Hauling Work Of 11 Kv Vcb Under Electricity Distribution Section Syana, Bulandshahr.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNL_1048504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-16/EDC-II/BSR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905115 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/over hauling work of 11 kv incoming and outgoing vcb under edd-v, bulandshahr.
Repair/over hauling work of 11 kv incoming and outgoing vcb under edd-v, bulandshahr.
Read moreWork of repair/over hauling of 11 kv vcb under edd-iv, sayana.
Work of repair/over hauling of 11 kv vcb under edd-iv, sayana.
Read moreWork of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd-syana, bulandshahr.
Work of installing vcb etc. at various 33/11 kv substations in business plan 2025-26 under edd-syana, bulandshahr.
Read moreTo repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd shikarpur.
To repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd shikarpur.
Read moreTo repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
To repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
Read moreTo repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
To repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
Read moreTo repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
To repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
Read moreTo repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
To repair and over hauling of vcb at different 33/11 kv sub-stations in edd dibai.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb under edd-5 bulandshahr.
Repairing and overhauling of 11 kv vcb under edd-5 bulandshahr.
Read moreof your Industry type