Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 12.5 H. P Is: 13947,Automatic Air Break Star Delta S
Description
Organisation Irrigation and Flood Control Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3790995
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 09, 2023 23:50
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S MODERN ENGINEERING ENTERPRISESR.S. ENTERPRISESR.S. ENTERPRISESM/S MODERN ENG...

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Mahesh Kumar Pandey
Department: Irrigation And Flood Control Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: Upid Web Portal - Irrigation Department

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BCH ELECTRIC LIMITED Make : BCH Model : UPID2324-12.5HP to 50 HP Title : AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR-DELTA STARTER PANEL 01-09-2023 17:45:00 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
2 M/S MODERN ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES Make : Havells Model : Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Title : Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 02-09-2023 11:31:26 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
3 R.S. ENTERPRISES Make : C&S Model : BE3SDD254EN321-U125 Title : AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR DELTA STARTER PANEL - 12.5 HP 02-09-2023 12:29:23 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
4 S S POWER SYSTEM Make : Model : Title : 23-08-2023 15:43:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 27 ₹ 984410.280
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 109 ₹ 1350252.760
AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR DELTA STARTER PANEL - 12.5 HP C&S BE3SDD254EN321-U125 192 ₹ 4322764.800
AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR DELTA STARTER PANEL - 12.5 HP C&S BE3SDD254EN321-U125 20 ₹ 891254.000
AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR DELTA STARTER PANEL - 12.5 HP C&S BE3SDD254EN321-U125 358 ₹ 5213392.900
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 359 ₹ 5227955.450
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 588 ₹ 7342214.880
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 98 ₹ 3464111.840
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 308 ₹ 5324396.000
AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR-DELTA STARTER PANEL BCH UPID2324-12.5HP to 50 HP 300 ₹ 4993524.000
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 327 ₹ 4887302.760
AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR-DELTA STARTER PANEL BCH UPID2324-12.5HP to 50 HP 551 ₹ 7314525.000
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 68 ₹ 2352636.800
AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR-DELTA STARTER PANEL BCH UPID2324-12.5HP to 50 HP 10 ₹ 132750.000
AUTOMATIC AIR BREAK STAR-DELTA STARTER PANEL BCH UPID2324-12.5HP to 50 HP 32 ₹ 532642.560
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 16 ₹ 233000.800
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 32 ₹ 399576.320
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 2 ₹ 70696.160
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 14 ₹ 242018.000
Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel Havells Automatic Air Break Star Delta Starter Panel 42 ₹ 627726.960
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise