Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200/150mm Ms/Di K 7 Risingmain Pipe Line From Tubewell No 24 To Rising Shifting Main Road Moh Zabtaganj/Pathanpura Najibabad
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200/150mm Ms/Di K 7 Risingmain Pipe Line From Tubewell No 24 To Rising Shifting Main Road Moh Zabtaganj/Pathanpura Najibabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_845397_18 |
|
Reference Number |
56/ET/NPPNBD/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najibabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of risingmain pipe line near tubewell to rising shifting line in moh.- pathanpura najibabad
Laying of risingmain pipe line near tubewell to rising shifting line in moh.- pathanpura najibabad
Read moreLaying of 200/150mm ms/di k-7 risingmain pipe line from tubewell no-27 to rising shifting main road moh zabtaganj/muglushah najibabad
Laying of 200/150mm ms/di k-7 risingmain pipe line from tubewell no-27 to rising shifting main road moh zabtaganj/muglushah najibabad
Read moreLaying of risingmain pipe line from tubewell to shifting line in moh-zabtaganj, moh-mehandibagh najibabad
Laying of risingmain pipe line from tubewell to shifting line in moh-zabtaganj, moh-mehandibagh najibabad
Read moreLaying of risingmain pipe line from tubewell to rising shifting line in moh.- wahid nagar, rampura najibabad
Laying of risingmain pipe line from tubewell to rising shifting line in moh.- wahid nagar, rampura najibabad
Read moreConstruction and installation of tubewell in moh.- zabtaganj/mehandibagh najibabad
Construction and installation of tubewell in moh.- zabtaganj/mehandibagh najibabad
Read moreInstallation and construction of deepbore tubewell in moh zabtaganj ghisastpuri road najibabad
Installation and construction of deepbore tubewell in moh zabtaganj ghisastpuri road najibabad
Read moreSupply and installation of smart drinking water station in moh-wahid nagar near bus stand, moh-gadriyan, moh-muglushah, moh-zabtaganj, moh-makbara, moh-rampura, moh-mehandibagh, moh-pathanpura najibabad
Supply and installation of smart drinking water station in moh-wahid nagar near bus stand, moh-gadriyan, moh-muglushah, moh-zabtaganj, moh-makbara, moh-rampura, moh-mehandibagh, moh-pathanpura najibabad
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain near mobeen qurishi chowk to faisal house w-21/22 moh- pathanpura/zabtaganj najibabad
Construction of cc road and drain near mobeen qurishi chowk to faisal house w-21/22 moh- pathanpura/zabtaganj najibabad
Read moreLaying of 160mm hdpe pipe line near arzoo traders to petrol pump tiraha moh zabtaganj najibabad
Laying of 160mm hdpe pipe line near arzoo traders to petrol pump tiraha moh zabtaganj najibabad
Read moreLaying of 160mm hdpe pipe line near honda showroom to over bridge in moh.- zabtaganj najibabad
Laying of 160mm hdpe pipe line near honda showroom to over bridge in moh.- zabtaganj najibabad
Read moreof your Industry type