Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road And Drain At Sirso Tq Murtijapur Dist Akola. ( Bhim Nagar Bhag No. 1, Ward No. 5. 26 07 277) D.W.S.Y.2025 26.
Description
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road And Drain At Sirso Tq Murtijapur Dist Akola. ( Bhim Nagar Bhag No. 1, Ward No. 5. 26 07 277) D.W.S.Y.2025 26.
Organisation RDD-CEO-AKOLA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AKOLA_1241957_1
Reference
Number
gp/sirso/2025-26-3
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place gp sirso tq mzr dist akola
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142498

Start Date November 07, 2025 21:45
End Date
Expired 12/11/2025

Expired 294 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.