Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nightingale White Sheets,Fountain Pen Blue,Fountain Pen Red,Blue Ink,Red Ink,Convertor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3908214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSAM STORES | - | 09-09-2023 15:57:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G.S TRADERS | - | 09-09-2023 13:05:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KB Stella Technologies | - | 09-09-2023 15:58:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S A.S ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2023 13:08:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G.S TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nightingale White Sheets,Fountain Pen Blue,Fountain Pen Red,Blue Ink,Red Ink,Convertor | 10919.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Nightingale White Sheets,Fountain Pen Blue,Fountain Pen Red,Blue Ink,Red Ink,Convertor | 14200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASSAM STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nightingale White Sheets,Fountain Pen Blue,Fountain Pen Red,Blue Ink,Red Ink,Convertor | 18000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KB Stella Technologies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nightingale White Sheets,Fountain Pen Blue,Fountain Pen Red,Blue Ink,Red Ink,Convertor | 21300.00 | L4 |