Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pediline Rigid Foam 700 617 H41 Equal 4 Point 600,Hand Mech Adult Size Rt Alimco,Hand Mech Adult Siz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4418454 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P&O INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-01-2024 23:02:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE | - | 11-01-2024 17:02:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-01-2024 17:20:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 11-01-2024 14:56:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISCOSE AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pediline Rigid Foam 700 617H41 equal 4 point 600,Hand Mech Adult Size Rt Alimco,Hand Mech Adult Siz | 69930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pediline Rigid Foam 700 617H41 equal 4 point 600,Hand Mech Adult Size Rt Alimco,Hand Mech Adult Siz | 75150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P&O INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pediline Rigid Foam 700 617H41 equal 4 point 600,Hand Mech Adult Size Rt Alimco,Hand Mech Adult Siz | 76264.44 | L3 |
| 4 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pediline Rigid Foam 700 617H41 equal 4 point 600,Hand Mech Adult Size Rt Alimco,Hand Mech Adult Siz | 82080.00 | L4 |