Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of 03 Nos. Road From (I) Kirtan To Kharia Road Id 0.00 To 5.170 (Road Id 4924) (Ii) Hisar Balsamand Road To Ludas Through H.A.U Gate Road Rd1.300 To 4.180 (Road Id 4910) (Iii) Kirtaan To Mattershyam Road Rd 0.00 To 1.900 In
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of 03 Nos. Road From (I) Kirtan To Kharia Road Id 0.00 To 5.170 (Road Id 4924) (Ii) Hisar Balsamand Road To Ludas Through H.A.U Gate Road Rd1.300 To 4.180 (Road Id 4910) (Iii) Kirtaan To Mattershyam Road Rd 0.00 To 1.900 In
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_464118_1
Reference
Number
202572067C94 C35B 4544 BACF D34E7A1F72D7629BAR
Tender Fee 16180
EMD 8.18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KIRTAN MATER SHAM KHARIA KIRTAN LUDAS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541913

Start Date August 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2025

Expired 382 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.