Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 10: Closing Coil, 25211001563 009, Bhel, Vcb,Item 20: Tripping Block Assy, 35211001918 V00, Bh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5243812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | Make : BHEL Model : BHEL Title : Operating Coil 220V (dc) | 12-08-2024 12:56:27 | MII | Qualified |
Close unit assy,35211001919-v00,bhel,tripping block assy,35211001918-v00,bhel,limit switch,bhel,vcb
Read more
M8589346058 - auxiliary switch bhel vcb,m8589330547 - closing coil 25211001563-009 bhel vcb,m859123
Read more
M8589330705 - close unit assy 35211001919-v00 bhel,m8589330714 - tripping block assy 35211001918-v0
Read more
Closing unit assy dwg no 35211001919 v00,trip unit assy dwg no 35211001918 v00,needle bearing dwg n
Read more
Enquiry for supply of vacuum interrupter for 11 kv vcb make bhel, vacuum interrupter for 11 kv vcb make stelmace, tripping coil crompton, tripping coil sheerm, closing coil stelmace and closing coil sheerm
Enquiry for supply of vacuum interrupter for 11 kv vcb make bhel, vacuum interrupter for 11 kv vcb make stelmace, tripping coil crompton, tripping coil sheerm, closing coil stelmace and closing coil sheerm
Read moreof your Industry type