Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Conversion Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line Of Naveli Feeder From 220/33/11 Kv Amona Sub Station To Underground Cable Network In The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Ii(r), Sankhali, Division V, Bicholim
|
| Description |
Work Of Conversion Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line Of Naveli Feeder From 220/33/11 Kv Amona Sub Station To Underground Cable Network In The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Ii(r), Sankhali, Division V, Bicholim
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_10624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No.51(2023-24)/CSC |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 22.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 5th Floor, Contract Service Cell, Vidyut bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead 11kv line of maina feeder from 220/33/11kv amona sub-station to underground cable system in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii(r), sankhali, division-v, bicholim
Work of conversion of existing overhead 11kv line of maina feeder from 220/33/11kv amona sub-station to underground cable system in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii(r), sankhali, division-v, bicholim
Read moreWork of con of the existing overhead 11kv line of amona feeder from 33/11kv sankhalim sub station to underground in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii( r ), sankhali, division-v bicholim
Work of con of the existing overhead 11kv line of amona feeder from 33/11kv sankhalim sub station to underground in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii( r ), sankhali, division-v bicholim
Read moreWork of con of existing overhead 11kv line of nanus feeder from 33/11kv pale sub-station to underground system in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii(r), sankhali, division-v, bicholim
Work of con of existing overhead 11kv line of nanus feeder from 33/11kv pale sub-station to underground system in the jurisdiction of sub division-ii(r), sankhali, division-v, bicholim
Read moreWork of conversion of portion of 11kv overhead line of narva and mayem feeder into underground cable system under sub division-i(u), bicholim in the jurisdiction of sub division-i(u), bicholim, division-v, bicholim
Work of conversion of portion of 11kv overhead line of narva and mayem feeder into underground cable system under sub division-i(u), bicholim in the jurisdiction of sub division-i(u), bicholim, division-v, bicholim
Read moreWork of conversion of 11kv overhead line of advalpal and salem village into underground cable system in the jurisdiction of sub division-i(u), bicholim, division-v, bicholim
Work of conversion of 11kv overhead line of advalpal and salem village into underground cable system in the jurisdiction of sub division-i(u), bicholim, division-v, bicholim
Read moreTender for the work of erection of new 200kva transformer center at ambeshiwada, amona in the jurisdiction of section office kudne under sub division-ii(r ), sankhali, division v, bicholim.
Tender for the work of erection of new 200kva transformer center at ambeshiwada, amona in the jurisdiction of section office kudne under sub division ii, sankhali, division v, bicholim.
Read moreWork of con of portion of 11kv overhead line of narva and mayem feeder into underground cable system under sub division-i(u), bicholim in the jurisdiction of sub division-i(u), bicholim, division-v, bicholim
Work of con of portion of 11kv overhead line of narva and mayem feeder into underground cable system under sub division-i(u), bicholim in the jurisdiction of sub division-i(u), bicholim, division-v, bicholim
Read moreWork of conversion of 11kv overhead network of industry feeder to 11kv underground along road from 33/11kv bethora sub-station under jurisdiction of sub-division ii, division-x, ponda.
Work of conversion of 11kv overhead network of industry feeder to 11kv underground along road from 33/11kv bethora sub-station under jurisdiction of sub-division ii, division-x, ponda.
Read moreWork of conversion of 11kv ohl tapping sections of 11kv saleli feeder to 11kv underground cable in the jurisdiction of sub division-iii, valpoi
Work of conversion of 11kv ohl tapping sections of 11kv saleli feeder to 11kv underground cable in the jurisdiction of sub division-iii, valpoi
Read moreof your Industry type