Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Porta Cabin,Security Porta Cabin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6003497 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MADHAV SALES CORPORATIONMADHAV SALES CORPORATION
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL BROTHERS | Make : AB Model : PS-N-001 Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 08-03-2025 16:30:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Army Traders India | Make : ATI Model : Toilet Porta cabin Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 21-03-2025 08:31:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DIAMONDBLUE SHIPPING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DIAMONDBLUE SHIPPING SOLUTIONS PVT LTD Model : TOILET PORTA CABIN Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 20-03-2025 18:02:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DINESH VENTURES | Make : DINESH VENTURE Model : Toilet Porta cabin Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 20-03-2025 20:19:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Epsilon Enterprise | Make : EPSILON Model : EP280 Toilet Porta cabin Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 21-03-2025 08:50:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | FORTUNE PRE FAB TRADERS | Make : Fortune Pre Fab Traders Model : Toilet Porta cabin Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 20-03-2025 21:15:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | J K TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JKPORTA Model : CUSTOM-5.5-531 Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 20-03-2025 16:02:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MADHAV SALES CORPORATION | Make : MADHAV Model : Toilet Porta cabin Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 21-03-2025 07:57:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | PACIFIC PORTA CABINS | Make : M/s Pacific Porta Cabins Model : 5ft x 5.5ft x 8ft Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 21-03-2025 08:35:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SAMAN POS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SAMAN Portable Model : SPOS-PC-08-2024 Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 21-03-2025 00:22:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHIVPRIYA INDUSTRIES | Make : SHIVPRIYA INDUSTRIES Model : Toilet Porta Cabin-SHIVPRIYA Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 17-03-2025 19:45:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SUMINTRA FIBRE AND DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Saturn fibre Model : Ssc Coal Mining Ntpc_Toilet Porta cabin Sikri Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 17-03-2025 17:47:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | TINNY CRAFT | Make : Tinny Craft Model : Tinny Craft Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 21-03-2025 08:15:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | VIDARBHA PREFAB | Make : VIDARBHA Model : NA Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 17-03-2025 20:41:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | VIJAY INDUSTRIES | Make : VJ Model : PS-N-001 Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 11-03-2025 11:27:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | ZIN STEEL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Zin Steel Industries Pvt Ltd Model : ZINSTEEL INDUSTRIES PVT. LTD Title : Toilet Porta cabin | 13-03-2025 16:05:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toilet Porta cabin | MADHAV | Toilet Porta cabin | 5 | ₹ 483930.000 |
| Security Porta Cabin | MADHAV | Security Porta Cabin | 6 | ₹ 550716.000 |
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreProviding security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Providing security service in apmc hadagali for 2026-27
Read moreProviding security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Providing security and cleaning service for 2026-27 apmc santhesaraguru
Read moreProviding security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreConstruction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Construction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court manihari in district katihar
Read moreRaising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Raising of compound wall of the veerasagara ptp plant and installing a metal cabin at the gangasandra ptp plant in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreof your Industry type