Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Of Spares For Ep Valve Type Nc4 Consisting Of 5 Items (1) Upper Valve Assembly = 1 No. As Per Clw S Drg. No. 4 Twd.111.118 (Alt. 14), Sheet 20. (2) Lower Valve Assembly = 1 No. As Per Clw S Drg. No. 4 Twd.111.118 (Alt. 14), Sheet 21. (3) Nylon Spindle = 1 No. As Per Clw S Drg. No. 4 Twd.111.118 (Alt. 14), Sheet 19. (4) Copper Washer = 1 No. As Per Clw S Drg. No. 4 Twd.111.118 (Alt. 14), Sheet 18. (5) Spring = 1 No. As Per Clw S Drg. No. 4 Twd.111.118 (Alt. 14), Sheet 11. (Material Spec. Of Sp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575719 |
|
Reference Number |
25243348 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106575719/viewNitPdf_4830396.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreKit of spares for ep valve type nc4 consisting of 5 items - (1) upper valve assembly = 1 no. as per clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14), sheet-20. (2) lower valve assembly = 1 no. as per clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14), sheet-21. (3) nylon spindle = 1 no. as per clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14), sheet-19. (4) copper washer = 1 no. as per clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14), sheet-18. (5) spring = 1 no. as per clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14), sheet-11. (material spec. of sp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro valve assly. complete (nc4 type) to clw s drawing no.- 4twd.111.118,alt-14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro valve assly. complete (nc4 type) to clw s drawing no.- 4twd.111.118,alt-14 (sheet no.0)& 4tes.111.018,alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil assembly for nc4 electro valve to clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14) (sheet-5/alt.-1) and rdso s smi no. - elrs/smi/0224/2001 (rev.-0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil assembly for nc4 electro valve to clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14) (sheet- 5/alt.-1) and rdso s smi no. - elrs/smi/0224/2001 (rev.-0).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type