Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Fakir Danga Dhalai Rasta For Tribal Area Development Under Bhalki Gp. Activity Id 342806
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Fakir Danga Dhalai Rasta For Tribal Area Development Under Bhalki Gp. Activity Id 342806
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_838861_2 |
|
Reference Number |
302/BGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Babuishol,Bhalki GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870146 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing and maintanance at tubewall under bhalki gp. activity id-67736847
Reparing and maintanance at tubewall under bhalki gp. activity id-67736847
Read moreConst of cc road from the house of haru to dhalai rasta at crc pur, activity id - 40263806
Const of cc road from the house of haru to dhalai rasta at crc pur, activity id - 40263806
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dhalai rasta to ho prabhas sardar so8 (act. id- 109785200)
Concrete road
Read moreConst of conc road from markas house to girja ghor at saheb danga bhalki g.p. activity id- 67722911 out of the fund 15th cfc
Const of conc road from markas house to girja ghor at saheb danga bhalki g.p. activity id- 67722911 out of the fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of road from dhalai rasta to enamul haque house at radhakantapur sansad 22 fy 2025-26 under panighata gp activity id-109665182
Construction of road from dhalai rasta to enamul haque house at radhakantapur sansad 22 fy 2025-26 under panighata gp activity id-109665182
Read moreCc road from pitch rasta to abdul sekh house activity id-109826004
Cc road from pitch rasta to abdul sekh house activity id-109826004
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kalitala to pucca rasta at danga faridpur activity id 111258484
Construction of cover drain with vertical silt chamber from kalitala to pucca rasta at danga faridpur activity id 111258484
Read moreCc drain from dhalai rasta to jaganath baduli house
Cc drain from dhalai rasta to jaganath baduli house
Read moreU construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
U construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
Read moreThe work construction of cc road from ramesh ghosh house to hospital via bauripara at jamtara village under bhalki gp .activity id-89260884/2024-2025/aap
The work construction of cc road from ramesh ghosh house to hospital via bauripara at jamtara village under bhalki gp .activity id-89260884/2024-2025/aap
Read moreof your Industry type