Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cable Cross Over (Version 2),45 Degree Leg Press Or Hack Squat Machine,Preacher Curl Bench,Multi Ad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5461372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Santosh Natha Shinde
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Pune District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : 1007 | 11-10-2024 14:58:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BULLS EYE SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRS5000-5 | CABLE CROSS OVER | 11-10-2024 11:56:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | COSMOEYE TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Make : NA Model : Cable Cross Over | 11-10-2024 14:36:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 1007 | 11-10-2024 15:53:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s Kashkon Sports Industry | Make : NA Model : RN-1106 | 11-10-2024 16:46:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Master Enterprises | Make : Fitness World Model : EVO-024 Cable Crossover | 11-10-2024 15:27:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA | 11-10-2024 15:15:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type