Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Preparation Of Dpr For Upgrad Of Nh111 New Nh130 From Km. 82.50 To Km. 215.800 Katghora Shivnagar Ambikapur Section To 4lanes Within Available Row In Chhattisgarh
Description
Preparation Of Dpr For Upgrad Of Nh111 New Nh130 From Km. 82.50 To Km. 215.800 Katghora Shivnagar Ambikapur Section To 4lanes Within Available Row In Chhattisgarh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_209560_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/11012/ CG/DPR/KATGHORA-AMBIKAPUR/ 2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229137

Start Date September 27, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/04/2025

Expired 516 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.