Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 New Blocks Of (G3) Type V Quarters In The Section Of Sse/W/South/ Wat Under The Jurisdiction Of Aden/Estate/Wat.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77855201 |
|
Reference Number |
eT-HQ-WAT-24-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77855201/viewNitPdf_4737264.pdf |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreRepairs to service buildings of oec-vskp in the section of sse/w/myd/wat under the jurisdiction of aden/estate/wat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract civil works in sse/works/south sector under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer (aden)/estate/ wat for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairs to service buildings at els, dls, ncc in the section of sse/w/els& dls/wat under the jurisdiction of aden/estate/wat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMisc repairs to ty-iv & v railway quarters in the section of sse/w/south (vaisakhi & hill view rail colony) and sse/w/east (dolphin nose & sagar view rail colonies) under the jurisdiction of aden/estate/wat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract civil works in sse/works/mpm sector under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer (aden)/estate/ wat for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract civil works in sse/works/vdpd sector under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer (aden)/estate/ wat for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract civil works in sse/works/west sector under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer (aden)/estate/ wat for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract civil works in sse/works/north sector under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer (aden)/estate/wat for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract civil works in sse/works/east sector under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer (aden)/estate/ wat for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type