Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Internal Distempering And Painting Work At Nvda
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4047498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DDH TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1289700
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DDH TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Annual Repair Of Internal Distempering And Paintin Title : Annual Repair Of Internal Distempering And Painting Work At NVDA ( Q3) | 17-10-2023 15:00:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | TECHNO ASPECT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Annual Repair Of Internal Distempering And Paintin Title : Annual Repair Of Internal Distempering And Painting Work At NVDA ( Q3) | 17-10-2023 15:23:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DDH TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Annual repair of Internal distempering and painting work at NVDA | 1289700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO ASPECT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Annual repair of Internal distempering and painting work at NVDA | 1290000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Repair Of Internal Distempering And Painting Work At NVDA ( Q3) | NA | Annual Repair Of Internal Distempering And Paintin | 1 | ₹ 1289700.000 |
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreProviding granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreRoof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreof your Industry type