Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Night Vision Monocular Nv400 B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5988237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreof your Industry type