Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 06/Med Onco/Ifa Re 46/23 24
Description
2337 2433/Ms/Exp/D 06/Med Onco/Ifa Re 46/23 24 For Ahrr
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_ARMY_607725_1
Reference
Number
2337-2433/MS/Exp/D-06/Med Onco/IFA RE-46/23-24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4.37 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.