Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 3 Nos. Tube Well Bore By Dth Machine With Machinery At Block E, Sgm Nagar, Block B ,Sgm Nagar, Block B Near 20 Ft Road Sgm Nagar, Ward No.17 In Badkhal Faridabad.
|
| Description |
Provision Of 3 Nos. Tube Well Bore By Dth Machine With Machinery At Block E, Sgm Nagar, Block B ,Sgm Nagar, Block B Near 20 Ft Road Sgm Nagar, Ward No.17 In Badkhal Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_311805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023E2429E4C 738F 43A2 A26A D6C801AA7F60284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 62500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 3 nos. tube well bore by dth machine with machinery at block-e, sgm nagar, block-b ,sgm nagar, block-b near 20ft road sgm nagar, ward no.17 in badkhal faridabad.
Provision of 3 nos. tube well bore by dth machine with machinery at block-e, sgm nagar, block-b ,sgm nagar, block-b near 20ft road sgm nagar, ward no.17 in badkhal faridabad.
Read moreProvision of 2 nos. dth tube-wells bore in sgm nagar, block-c, ward no.17, faridabad
Provision of 2 nos. dth tube-wells bore in sgm nagar, block-c, ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 03 nos. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at main bandh road adrash colony, block-c gali no.4, sgm nagar and block-d, sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad
Provision of 03 nos. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at main bandh road adrash&#x0d colony, block-c gali no.4, sgm nagar and block-d, sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 03 nos. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at main bandh road adrash colony, block-c gali no.4, sgm nagar and block-d, sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad
Provision of 03 nos. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at main bandh road adrash&#x0d colony, block-c gali no.4, sgm nagar and block-d, sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 03 nos. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at main bandh road adrash colony, block-c gali no.4, sgm nagar and block-d, sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad
Provision of 03 nos. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at main bandh road adrash&#x0d colony, block-c gali no.4, sgm nagar and block-d, sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at gali no.13 block-b, 25 feet road sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Provision of 01 no. dth tube-well bore at gali no.13 block-b, 25 feet road sgm nagar in ward no.17, faridabad.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 03 nos. dth tube-wells bore at block-p sgm nagar in ward 19 (new ward), faridabad
Estimate for installation of 03 nos. dth tube-wells bore at block-p sgm nagar in ward 19 (new ward), faridabad
Read moreEstimate for installation of 03 nos. dth tube-wells bore at block-p sgm nagar in ward 19 (new ward), faridabad
Estimate for installation of 03 nos. dth tube-wells bore at block-p sgm nagar in ward 19 (new ward), faridabad
Read moreProvision of 1 no. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery in block-c gali no.1 sgm nagar near patel chowk, ward no.17, faridabad.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery in block-c gali no.1 sgm nagar near patel chowk, ward no.17, faridabad.
Read moreProvision of 1 no. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at block-c gali no.03 near 20 feet road sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by dth machine with machinery at block-c gali no.03 near 20 feet road sgm nagar, ward no.17, faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type