Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25 Kalliasseri Lac Sl 3585 Aaruthengu Cmlp School Sidhiquabadh Road Matool Gp Kalliassery Bp Kannur District Renovation General Civil Work As No 210010050000000062
|
| Description |
Lrrp Lrrp 2024 25 Kalliasseri Lac Sl 3585 Aaruthengu Cmlp School Sidhiquabadh Road Matool Gp Kalliassery Bp Kannur District Renovation General Civil Work As No 210010050000000062&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TENDER/MTL/05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mattool GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223806 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp lrrp 2024 25 kalliassery lac sl.no 1121 jassintha kalari temple sidhiquabadh road mattool gp kalliassery bp kannur district renovation general civil work asno 210000101800000001
Lrrp lrrp 2024 25 kalliassery lac sl.no 1121 jassintha kalari temple sidhiquabadh road mattool gp kalliassery bp kannur district renovation general civil work asno 210000101800000001
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25- kalliassery lac-sl.no-2317 -valapattanam chal kadappuram road -mattool gp-kalliassery bp-kannur district-renovation-general civil work-asno-210000101100000001
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25- kalliassery lac-sl.no-2317 -valapattanam chal kadappuram road -mattool gp-kalliassery bp-kannur district-renovation-general civil work-asno-210000101100000001&#x0d
Read moreLrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac- sl.no- 2702, bhagath singh road,kalliasseri gp, kalliasseri bp, kannur district- general civil work retender
Sl.no- 2702, bhagath singh road,kalliasseri gp, kalliasseri bp, kannur district- general civil work retender
Read more-lrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no. 2115, thara padiyil road retarring, cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp, kannur district
-lrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no.&#x0d 2115, thara padiyil road retarring,&#x0d cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp, kannur&#x0d district
Read moreLrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no. 113, pallichal sayimandiram road retarring, cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp ,kannur district
Lrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no.&#x0d 113, pallichal sayimandiram road retarring,&#x0d cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp ,kannur&#x0d district
Read moreLrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no. 113, pallichal sayimandiram road retarring, cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp ,kannur district
Lrrp 2024-25-kalliasseri lac, sl. no. 113, pallichal sayimandiram road retarring,&#x0d cherukunnu gp, kalliasseri bp ,kannur&#x0d district
Read more-lrrp 2024-25-kalliassery lac, sl. no. 0264, punnacheri muttil dam road retarring, cherukunnu gp, kalliassery bp, kannur district
-lrrp 2024-25-kalliassery lac, sl.&#x0d no. 0264, punnacheri muttil dam road&#x0d retarring, cherukunnu gp, kalliassery bp,&#x0d kannur district
Read moreLrrp-local road restoration project - 2024-25 kalliassery lac - sl no 3138 -kadannappally bus stop vilayancode highway road in kadannappally panappuzha gp under taliparamba bp of kannur dt
Lrrp-local road restoration project - 2024-25 kalliassery lac - sl no 3138 -kadannappally bus stop vilayancode highway road in kadannappally panappuzha gp under taliparamba bp of kannur dt
Read moreof your Industry type