Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gym Moulding For Glass,Gym Glass Looking Mirror With Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4658766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Airconditioners | Make : Apex Model : Gym Moulding For Glass Title : Gym Moulding For Glass | 29-02-2024 14:42:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES | Make : NARENDRA ENTERPRISES Model : Gym Moulding For Glass Title : Gym Moulding For Glass | 29-02-2024 18:29:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ram enterprises | Make : Ram enterprises Model : Gym Moulding For Glass Title : Gym Moulding For Glass | 29-02-2024 17:24:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Airconditioners(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gym Moulding For Glass,Gym Glass Looking Mirror With Installation | 44500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARENDRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gym Moulding For Glass,Gym Glass Looking Mirror With Installation | 57300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ram enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gym Moulding For Glass,Gym Glass Looking Mirror With Installation | 63606.00 | L3 |
Procurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center
Procurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center, sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreProcurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Procurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreSupply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreRestoration, installation of expansion bellow for raising main at rajankollur lis of nlbc
Restoration, installation of expansion bellow for raising main at rajankollur lis of nlbc
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreof your Industry type