Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primer,Black Pain,Water Colour White,Water Colour Black,Water Colour Mix,White Emulsion,Plaster Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4755398 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 20:26:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS | - | 17-03-2024 20:55:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Neha Enterprises | - | 17-03-2024 20:44:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANDIP STATIONERY MART | - | 14-03-2024 16:40:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Primer,Black Pain,Water Colour White,Water Colour Black,Water Colour Mix,White Emulsion,Plaster of | 12000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Neha Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Primer,Black Pain,Water Colour White,Water Colour Black,Water Colour Mix,White Emulsion,Plaster of | 13800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Primer,Black Pain,Water Colour White,Water Colour Black,Water Colour Mix,White Emulsion,Plaster of | 16600.00 | L3 |