Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 346/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Estate School Kottakkunnu Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 346/24 25 Unnikulam Gp &Amp#X0d
Estate School Kottakkunnu Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135690 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-375/24-25-unnikulam gp - estate school kottakkunnu road renovation
Annual plan-375/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d estate school kottakkunnu road&#x0d renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-363/24-25-unnikulam gp - ayanikuzhi rajagiri estate road
Annual plan-363/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d ayanikuzhi rajagiri estate road
Read moreAnnual plan-367/24-25-unnikulam gp - umminikunnu putiyambre school road
Annual plan-367/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d umminikunnu putiyambre school&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-346/23-24-unnikulam gp - peringalam vayal kakkattu umminikkunnu road work
Annual plan-346/23-24-unnikulam gp - peringalam vayal kakkattu umminikkunnu road work
Read moreAnnual plan-423/24-25-unnikulam gup school road retarring - unnikulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-423/24-25-unnikulam gup&#x0d school road retarring - unnikulam gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-349/24-25-unnikulam gp - urampoyil road
Annual plan-349/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d urampoyil road
Read moreAnnual plan-211/24-25-unnikulam gp - kallukudumbil road
Annual plan-211/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d kallukudumbil road
Read more346/24-25 annual plan thalakkad gp garudankaavu drainage
346/24-25 annual plan thalakkad gp garudankaavu drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-368/24-25-unnikulam gp - alappadi puzha road
Annual plan-368/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d alappadi puzha road
Read moreAnnual plan-355/24-25-unnikulam gp - kizhakkedath areeppurathu road
Annual plan-355/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d kizhakkedath areeppurathu road
Read moreof your Industry type