Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Magnetic Flowmeter
|
| Description |
Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Procurement Of Materials And Bought Out Components, Assembly At Shop, Inspection Including Inspection By Tpia, Testing At Manufacturers Works, Packing, Supply Of Magnetic Flowmeter
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_REFHQ_186438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TP/214227C/DR/1547-0005/1073 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL DIGBOI REFINERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196718 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type