Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Belt A 38,Fan Belt A 54,Fan Belt A 54,Fan Belt A 54,Fan Belt A 48,Fan Belt Small,Fuel Flexible
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4168792 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-11-2023 15:52:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 12-11-2023 14:30:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 12-11-2023 14:51:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAANVIK TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT A 38,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 48,FAN BELT SMALL,FUEL FLEXIBLE | 10378.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT A 38,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 48,FAN BELT SMALL,FUEL FLEXIBLE | 12156.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FAN BELT A 38,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 54,FAN BELT A 48,FAN BELT SMALL,FUEL FLEXIBLE | 14810.00 | L3 |
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreFan belt a 51,fuel pipe 19x19,fuel filter,oil filter,fan belt a 45,fuel flexible pipe 19x19
Read more
Fan belt a57,fan belt a48,fuel flexible pipe,fuel filter cloth 0.5 ltr,fip solenoid 24 v,fan belt a
Read more
Fan belt a57,fan belt a48,fuel flexible pipe,fuel filter cloth 0.5 ltr,fip solenoid 24 v,fan belt a
Read more
of your Industry type