Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Katiarbag Samir Das House To Bastu Tala Sansad Ii At Champapukur Gram Panchayat.Under Basirhat Dev. Block, North 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Katiarbag Samir Das House To Bastu Tala Sansad Ii At Champapukur Gram Panchayat.Under Basirhat Dev. Block, North 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP 034/25 N 03 of 2025 Dated 01/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATIARBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1801131 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of high drain from the house of ear box mondal to the house of ruhul akhter vill mouza katiarbag champapukur g p basirhat-ii block north 24 parganas under beup fund
Construction of high drain from the house of ear box mondal to the house of ruhul akhter vill mouza katiarbag champapukur g p basirhat-ii block north 24 parganas under beup fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near krishna chura tala more khulna gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas sansad ii
Construction of concrete road from near krishna chura tala more khulna gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of babur ali to house of samir bain others , under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, block-basirhat-ii, north 24 parganas aap no. 40, act code. 68689966.
Construction of cc road from house of babur ali to house of samir bain others , under dhanyakuria gram panchayat, block-basirhat-ii, north 24 parganas aap no. 40, act code. 68689966.
Read moreInstallation of solar panel system off-grid roof to solar photovoltaic power plant at the pifa gram panchayat office building under the basirhat-i dev. block, north 24 parganas
Installation of solar panel system off-grid roof to solar photovoltaic power plant at the pifa gram panchayat office building under the basirhat-i dev. block, north 24 parganas
Read moreInstallation of solar panel system off-grid roof to solar photovoltaic power plant at the pifa gram panchayat office building under the basirhat-i dev. block, north 24 parganas, 5th sfc tied fund
Installation of solar panel system off-grid roof to solar photovoltaic power plant at the pifa gram panchayat office building under the basirhat-i dev. block, north 24 parganas, 5th sfc tied fund
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from kusodhaj das s house to abani dhali house at sansad xiv at chak kuliadanga under makhalgachha gram panchayat hasnabad dev bloc north 24 parganas. activity code 68787404
Construction cement concrete road from kusodhaj das s house to abani dhali house at sansad xiv at chak kuliadanga under makhalgachha gram panchayat hasnabad dev bloc north 24 parganas. activity code 68787404
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump in front of milki para masjid,mukto house ,kali tala mandir,minar sk house,durga pukur par,kali mandir,high school,milki para sub center,kisor das house,samir hazra house,dhanu sk hous,runar pahar
Installation of sub mersible pump in front of milki para masjid,mukto house ,kali tala mandir,minar sk house,durga pukur par,kali mandir,high school,milki para sub center,kisor das house,samir hazra house,dhanu sk hous, runar pahar
Read more11 nos. solar light 5m near-ho swapanhalder, manashamandir, hazramandir, barowarimandir, ghonapara bat tala, ho madhumandal, ho kalaram, ho rabimondal, khulnaparaharimandir, ho sushilroy, ho shyamal das under bahirgachi gp, ranaghat ii dev. block.
11 nos. solar light 5m near-ho swapanhalder, manashamandir, hazramandir, barowarimandir, ghonapara bat tala, ho madhumandal, ho kalaram, ho rabimondal, khulnaparaharimandir, ho sushilroy, ho shyamal das under bahirgachi gp, ranaghat ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manasha tala to bijoy das house at iswarpur mouza sansad ix , jl no.- 155, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code - 109267705.
Construction of cc road from manasha tala to bijoy das house at iswarpur mouza sansad ix , jl no.- 155, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2025-26) untied, activity code - 109267705.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with cover drain from h/o.-subrata roy towards h/o.-ananda das at apurbanagar, sansad no.- xiii, mouza- bilkanda, jl. no.- 25 under bilkanda -i gram panchayat of barrackpore-ii dev. block, north 24 parganas.
Construction of cement concrete road with cover drain from h/o.-subrata roy towards h/o.-ananda das at apurbanagar, sansad no.- xiii, mouza- bilkanda, jl. no.- 25 under bilkanda -i gram panchayat of barrackpore-ii dev. block, north 24 parganas.
Read moreof your Industry type