Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hppa Bush For Brake Gear (Equalising Stay.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106813053 |
|
Reference Number |
07251477 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122025/106813053/viewNitPdf_5104278.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHppa bush for brake gear (equalising stay.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for hppa brake gear bush es for bmbc coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising lever with bush for bogie brake gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualising stay (without bush)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for brake gear bushes for bogie mounted air brake coaches. consisting of 4 bushes including equalising stay bush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBush for 16t equalising stay arrangement
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket complete for equalising stay(standardised) without bush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBracket complete for equalising stay(standardised) without bush
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type