Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Way Isolating Cock With Exhaust Valve 1/2 Bsp (14 Tpi) For Hom To Drg No. Elw/Bsl/2/F74.117 Alt.1 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106420109 |
|
Reference Number |
LD245250 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420109/viewNitPdf_4654930.pdf |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3-way isolating cock 1/2 bsp(14tpi)for hom to drg. no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117.alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3-way isolating cock with exhaust valve 1/2 bsp (14tpi ) for hom to drg no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3-way isolating cock with exhaust valve 1/2 bsp (14tpi ) for hom to drg no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3-way isolating cock with exhaust valve 1/2 bsp (14tpi) for hom to drg no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for 3 way isolating cock 1/2 for hom as per drg. no.-elw-bsl-2f74-117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for 3 way isolating cock 1/2 for hom as per drg. no.-elw-bsl-2f74-117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for 3 way isolating cock 1/2 for hom as per drg. no.-elw-bsl-2f74-117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(horn) isolating cock,bic-cock under frame,(bp/ mr) isolating cock,isolating cock 1/2 inch bsp (olp
Read more
Over hauling kit for 3-way isolating cock 1/2 inch for hom
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type