Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp Proj No 66 Kaappumala Dwss Pipeline Extension
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp Proj No 66 Kaappumala Dwss Pipeline Extension
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/LSGD/AGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194157 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 218 koommullanthara dwss pipeline extension
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 218 koommullanthara dwss pipeline extension
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 93 thuruthikkunnummal dwss well renovation in arikkulam gp
Well renovation
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp maintanance to various dwss
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 219 maintenance to various drinking water supply schemes
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu dwss well renovation arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu dwss well renovation general civil work
Annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 65&#x0d panambrakunnu dwss well renovation arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu&#x0d dwss well renovation general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 246 urallur arikkulam cinema takies road
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 246 urallur arikkulam cinema takies road
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 58 happiness park
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 58 happiness park-
Read moreRetender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 238 puthusserimukk kalladathazhe road
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no (238/25)&#x0d puthusserimukk kalladathazhe road
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 237 vailoppilli vayanashala road
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no (237/25) vailoppilli vayanashala road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 90/25-26) eenarimmetthel dwss renovation- retender
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 90/25-26) eenarimmetthel dwss renovation-retender
Read moreof your Industry type