Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiper Blade,Body Light,Primary Fuel Filter Cart,Secondary Fuel Filter Cart,Hood Light,Sun Visor,Str
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ganga Enterprises | - | 12-02-2024 21:41:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GORAKNATH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 20:16:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 21:03:32 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GORAKNATH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE,BODY LIGHT,PRIMARY FUEL FILTER CART,SECONDARY FUEL FILTER CART,HOOD LIGHT,SUN VISOR,STR | 18815.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ganga Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE,BODY LIGHT,PRIMARY FUEL FILTER CART,SECONDARY FUEL FILTER CART,HOOD LIGHT,SUN VISOR,STR | 20756.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : WIPER BLADE,BODY LIGHT,PRIMARY FUEL FILTER CART,SECONDARY FUEL FILTER CART,HOOD LIGHT,SUN VISOR,STR | 21662.00 | L3 |