Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Cable 10 Mm,Hdmi Spiter 1 X 4,Vga To Hdmi Connector,Hdmi To Vga Adapter,Usb Male To Female Cab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 28-02-2024 10:11:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 20:47:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 20:03:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION | - | 20-02-2024 20:04:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 10 MM,HDMI Spiter 1 x 4,VGA to HDMI Connector,HDMI to VGA Adapter,USB Male to Female Cab | 40030.18 | L1 |
| 2 | SARSWATI SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 10 MM,HDMI Spiter 1 x 4,VGA to HDMI Connector,HDMI to VGA Adapter,USB Male to Female Cab | 47470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HDMI Cable 10 MM,HDMI Spiter 1 x 4,VGA to HDMI Connector,HDMI to VGA Adapter,USB Male to Female Cab | 48820.00 | L3 |