Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microprocessor Based Controller For Kirloskar Make Kes 11 Compressor Part No. 672111222150. Pre Loa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6096351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Compressor controller microprocessor based for kirloskar make screw compressor,variable frequency d
Read more
Procurement of spares for kirloskar make compressor kes 55 ns and kes 15
Procurement of spares for kirloskar make compressor kes 55 ns and kes 15for mgr dstpp
Read moreOil separator element part no-2740064150 for kirloskar compressor model-kes-160-7.5 make-kirloskar,
Read more
1). spares for kirloskar compressor model kes 11-13 k smart premium screw compressor fluid 20 ltr pack part no. 270.02.478.50. 2). filter element spin-on r1 part no. 271.01.418.50 for kirloskar compressor model kes 11-13 3). air filter element part no. 271.01.609.50 for kirloskar compressor model kes 11-13 4).separator element, spin-on r1 part no. 271.01.612.50 for kirloskar compressor model kes 11-13 5).banded belts 2h3vx 480 part no. 271.02.011.50 for kirloskar compressor model kes 11-13
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of spares for kirloskar kes 55 7.5 make screw air compressor
Procurement of spares for kirloskar kes 55 7.5 make screw air compressorat ntpc singrauli
Read moreProcurement of kirloskar make compressor spare of kes 45 7.5 for ntpc
Procurement of kirloskar make compressor spare of kes 45 7.5 for ntpckahalgaon.
Read moreProcurement of spares for kirloskar make compressor kes 55 model at ntpc
Procurement of spares for kirloskar make compressor kes 55 model at ntpcdarlipali
Read moreSupply of spares for electrical air compressor (kirloskar-make, kes-90-13)
Supply of spares for electrical air compressor (kirloskar-make, kes-90-13)
Read moreof your Industry type