Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mak 4 T Plus,Make 4 T Royal,Distilled Water,Brake Oil Dot 3 Mak,Brake Oil Dot 4 Mak,Grease Mp Mak,G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3883873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVIJIT BISWAS | - | 03-09-2023 13:04:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BISWAS AUTOMOBILES LUBE | - | 03-09-2023 13:21:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 11:20:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JYOTSNA BISWAS | - | 03-09-2023 12:42:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 07-09-2023 12:07:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTSNA BISWAS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MAK 4 T PLUS,MAKE 4 T ROYAL,DISTILLED WATER,BRAKE OIL DOT 3 MAK,BRAKE OIL DOT 4 MAK,GREASE MP MAK,G | 86854.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AVIJIT BISWAS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MAK 4 T PLUS,MAKE 4 T ROYAL,DISTILLED WATER,BRAKE OIL DOT 3 MAK,BRAKE OIL DOT 4 MAK,GREASE MP MAK,G | 90875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BISWAS AUTOMOBILES LUBE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MAK 4 T PLUS,MAKE 4 T ROYAL,DISTILLED WATER,BRAKE OIL DOT 3 MAK,BRAKE OIL DOT 4 MAK,GREASE MP MAK,G | 99230.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : MAK 4 T PLUS,MAKE 4 T ROYAL,DISTILLED WATER,BRAKE OIL DOT 3 MAK,BRAKE OIL DOT 4 MAK,GREASE MP MAK,G | 111134.00 | L4 |
Maximile 15w40,gulf ad blue,m oil 20w 40,tq oil,mak 4 t royal rei,mak 4 t plus apache,distilled wat
Read more
Engine oil 15w40 servo,gear oil ep90 servo,brake oil dot 3 tvs,grease mp 3,distilled water,t q oil,
Read more
Tvs apache e oil mak 4t plus,royal enfield e oil mak 4t royal,maximile e oil 15w40 mak,tractor hydr
Read more
Engine oil 10w30 mak,engine oil 15w50 mak,maximile 6 l,brake fluid dot 3 mak,brake fluid dot 4 mak,
Read more
Engine oil 10w30 mak,engine oil 15w50 mak,maximile 6l,brake fluid dot-3 mak,brake fluid dot-4 mak,a
Read more
Gear oil hp 90,mp grease,bearing grease,distilled water,engine oil for motor cycle,engine oil 15w40
Read more
Grease bharat mp grease 2, hpcl-lithon 2, ioc- servo grease mp, bl- balmerol mp 2 grease, bpcl mak mp grease 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease bharat mp grease 2, hpcl-lithon 2, ioc- servo grease mp, bl- balmerol mp 2 grease, bpcl mak mp grease 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type