Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O To Pwd Road Under Division Ser 1 Of Sub Division Ser 13 During 2025 26. (Sh Renovation/Repair Of Maharaja Aggarsen Chowk At Bhishma Pitamah Marg).
Description
A/R And M/O To Pwd Road Under Division Ser 1 Of Sub Division Ser 13 During 2025 26. (Sh Renovation/Repair Of Maharaja Aggarsen Chowk At Bhishma Pitamah Marg).
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_276388_1
Reference
Number
30/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 61988
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Engineer, SER-13
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=364466

Start Date August 04, 2025 20:40
End Date
Expired 11/08/2025

Expired 391 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.