Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Degasing Of Mounded Bullets,Disconnecting Or De Boxing The Bullet The Inlet, Outlet Of The Lpg Liqu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3745237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R BEDMUTHA TECHNO ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2023 16:42:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEC ELEC INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2023 15:31:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MET LAB SERVICES PVT LTD | - | 10-08-2023 10:06:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVSAN ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 11:31:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAFESS QUALITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2023 13:31:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TEST METAL CORPORATION | - | 10-08-2023 15:38:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Custom bid for services - piping stress analysis of 06six nos mound bullets inlet and outlet manifo
Read more
M3923220117 compensator, 01500601013&1, bhel, mettalic bellow at the inlet/outlet,m3923220116 compe
Read more
Supply of the 2-way solenoid valves (inlet to outlet length is 50 mm,2-way solenoid valves (inlet t
Read more
Development of greta khul spring along with the inlet outlet channels near darul muarifa at dadasara.
Development of greta khul spring along with the inlet outlet channels near darul muarifa at dadasara.
Read moreMtps i bm unit iii annual maintenance 2024 25 cutting patch welding on the eroded portion of the fg duct from eco outlet to aph inlet renewal of support beam both inlet and outlet of aph hoppers
Mtps i bm unit iii annual maintenance 2024 25 cutting patch welding on the eroded portion of the fg duct from eco outlet to aph inlet renewal of support beam both inlet and outlet of aph hoppers
Read moreRejuvenation of andiyappankulam with the provision of desiliting, bathing ghat, inlet, outlet and retaining wall in periyakankanankuppampanchayat
Rejuvenation of andiyappankulam with the provision of desiliting, bathing ghat, inlet, outlet and retaining wall in periyakankanankuppampanchayat
Read moreRejuvenation of kottipallamkulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet,retaining wall and bathing ghatkarunguzhi in karunguzhipanchayat
Rejuvenation of kottipallamkulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet,retaining wall and bathing ghatkarunguzhi in karunguzhipanchayat
Read moreRejuvenation of pudhuthangalkulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet,retaining wall and bathing ghat in sammattikuppam
Rejuvenation of pudhuthangalkulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet,retaining wall and bathing ghat in sammattikuppam
Read moreRejuvenation of ayeekulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet, retaining wall and bathing ghat in vanathirayapurampanchayat
Rejuvenation of ayeekulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet, retaining wall and bathing ghat in vanathirayapurampanchayat
Read moreRejuvenation of rettaikulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet,retaining wall and bathing ghat in kolakudipanchayat
Rejuvenation of rettaikulam with the provision of desilting, inlet, outlet,retaining wall and bathing ghat in kolakudipanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type