Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Air Conditioners At Adisaptagram 132 Kv Sub Station Under Chandannagar Area Office, Wbsetcl.
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Air Conditioners At Adisaptagram 132 Kv Sub Station Under Chandannagar Area Office, Wbsetcl.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SETCL_772509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AMCAO/eNIT/ELEC/24-25/002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adisaptagram 132KV Sub-Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710369 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreManufacture testing supply and delivery of clamps connectors and hardware fittings with accessories at adisaptagram 132 kv sub station under chandannagar area office wbsetcl
Manufacture testing supply and delivery of clamps connectors and hardware fittings with accessories at adisaptagram 132 kv sub station under chandannagar area office wbsetcl
Read moreManufacture, design, testing, supply, delivery of 01 no. 415/230 v acdb at adisaptagram 132 kv sub-station, wbsetcl, as per attached technical specifications under chandannagar area office, wbsetcl, at hooghly district.
Manufacture, design, testing, supply, delivery of 01 no. 415/230 v acdb at adisaptagram 132 kv sub-station, wbsetcl, as per attached technical specifications under chandannagar area office, wbsetcl, at hooghly district.
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery for procurement of different 132 kv substation structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station and titagarh 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery for procurement of different 132 kv substation structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station and titagarh 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type